Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Вверх
с
по
 

VI Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia»       

VI International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» October-November 2022

      
Россия, Италия


Сроки проведения
05 - 18
сентября
ноября
 2022 
Сроки проведения
05 сентября ‐ 18 ноября 2022г.
ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

КОНКУРС

VI International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» October-November 2022VI International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» October-November 2022
VI International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» October-November 2022
Краткое описание
Заочная форма проведения
Очная и заочная форма проведения
International Contest-Festival of Arts Ciao Italia - Privet Russia invites creative groups and solo performers to participates in a really international project created by Russian and Italian organizational committees with many years of experience in the field of organization of festival and contest programs.
Grand Prix in three nominations — vocals, choreography, and instrumental performance.
Contest winners are invited to personally perform at gala concerts in Moscow.
International jury consisting of world-famous figures of culture and art of Italy and Russia was invited to express their professional opinion in the field of choreography, vocals, instrumental art, circus, theater genre, pictorial art, as well as arts and crafts, and photography. Diplomas issued according to the international standards will be presented to all participants. The best participants will receive invitations to participate in festival projects of Italy and Russia.
участники: от 3 лет
Стоимость участия от 11
Даты проведения: 05.09.2022 - 18.11.2022
Подача заявок до:
Ваш менеджер:
Николаева Екатерина
Положение
Стоимость
Дополнительно
Отзывы
(0)
Положение

VI International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts

Ciao Italy — Privet Russia

Russia - Italy

Online competition

RESULTS

International Contest-Festival of Arts Ciao Italia - Privet Russia invites creative groups and solo performers to participates in a really international project created by Russian and Italian organizational committees with many years of experience in the field of organization of festival and contest programs.

Grand Prix in three nominations — vocals, choreography, and instrumental performance.

Contest winners are invited to personally perform at gala concerts in Moscow.

International jury consisting of world-famous figures of culture and art of Italy and Russia was invited to express their professional opinion in the field of choreography, vocals, instrumental art, circus, theater genre, pictorial art, as well as arts and crafts, and photography. Diplomas issued according to the international standards will be presented to all participants. The best participants will receive invitations to participate in festival projects of Italy and Russia.

Only the festival-contest Ciao Italia - Privet Russia can give you the opportunity to demonstrate your performance to two jury panels — Italian, Albanian and Russian. The festival-contest will be carried out in the form of distant auditions.

Event organizers

  • Festival&Contest (Italy) — International Culture Association

  • Art Center Plus (Russia) — Multi-Profile Company

The festival is carried out with informational support in Russia and the CIS countries – “Music Klondike” information agency and newspaper

Timescales

  • 05.09.2022-08.11.2022 - accepting applications

  • 09-17.11.2022 - review of the material and its evaluation by the jury members

  • 18.11.2022 - publication of results

  • Until  28.11.2022 - sending the diplomas to the participants

Venue

Channel on YouTube: Art Center Plus

Creative categories

Choreography (groups and solo participants)

  • classic and neoclassic ballet

  • modern choreography (modern dance, jazz dance etc.)

  • Hip-Hop (and all types of street dance)

  • national choreography, stylized folk dance

  • sports dance

  • ethnic and tribal dance

  • ballroom dance

  • children’s dance (up to 6 years old)

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Vocals (ensembles and solo participants)

  • academic vocals

  • modern vocals (pop, rap, jazz, soul, funk etc.)

  • national vocals

  • sacred music

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Choirs (homogeneous and mixed)

  • academic choirs

  • national choirs

  • chamber choirs

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Instrumental art (ensembles and solo participants)

  • classical music (any musical instruments)

  • modern music (any musical instruments)

  • national music (any musical instruments)

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Orchestras

  • symphonic orchestra

  • wind orchestra

  • string orchestra

  • national instruments’ orchestra

  • variety orchestra

  • jazz orchestra

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Original genre (solo participants and groups)

  • all types of circus art except for: performance with animals, fire shows, aerial acrobatics

Folk art (solo participants and groups)

  • the unified category where stage movements or dancing, singing, costumes, and national music instruments are evaluated all together

Theater art and fashion theater (solo participants and groups)

  • theater

  • musical

  • puppet theater

  • art of declamation

  • fashion theater

  • model

  • stylist

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Pictorial art and photographic art (solo participants and schools, studios)

  • watercolor

  • oil

  • pastel

  • distemper

  • pencil

  • photography

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Age categories

  • MINI — up to 6 years old

  • JUNIOR A — from 6 to 9 years old

  • JUNIOR B — from 9 to 12 years old

  • JUNIOR C — from 13 to 15 years old

  • SENIOR D — from 16 to 19 years old

  • SENIOR E — over 19 years old

  • PROFI — only professionals

  • OVER — over 60 years old

  • MIX F — mixed category*

  • in case more than 30% participants of the group do not conform with the chosen age category.

Jury members

Olga Sosnovskaya/ Russia

Distinguished artist of the Russian Federation, Honored Artist of the Komi Republic. Leading soloist of the Teater of opera and ballet of the Komi Republic, President of the Classics and Contemporaneity international culture fund, member of the Public Council of the Ministry of Culture of the Komi Republic.

Mamed Guseinov/ Russia

Composer, teacher, pianist. Graduate of the Gnesin Russian Academy of Music. Organizer and art director of Moscow International Festival of Turkmen Classical Music “Sounds of Dutar” named after Nura Khalmamedov.

Olga Kosiborod/ Russia

Director of music programs and honorary member of the Russian Academy of Arts. Director of the international festival-contest of spiritual music The Crystal Chapel and The Crystal Chapel on the Holy Ground, founding author of the International Festival of National Cultures “Moscow, Cosmopolitan City”, organizer of the Russia-Belarus Union Choir, leader and conductor of the female Gofman Choire. Honored Cultural Worker of Moscow city. PhD in Pedagogy, Associate Professor of the Department of Social and Culture Activities of the Institute of Culture and Arts, Moscow State Pedagogical University. Awarded with a badge of Gratitude of the Ministry of Culture and Mass Communications of the Russian Federation.

Alina Platonova/ Russia

Honored worker of the general education of the Russian Federation, teacher of the highest category, art director, ballet-master, author of master classes in psychology and choreography.

MARINA KOROL/Russia - Singer, teacher, TV show host. 42-time winner of International and All-Russian competitions and festivals. Vocal expert of the TV show "Come on all together". The largest kokoshnik of the country is officially listed in the Russian Book of Records.

Eliо Cassarà /Italy

An artist whose works are exhibited in the best modern art museums like: National Museum Zajecar (Serbia), Osservatorio dell'arte contemporanea in Sicilia (Sicilian Museum of Contemporary Art), as well as museums located in Germany and other European countries. His works are also part of the private collections of the following art critics: Francesco Gallo Mazzeo, Ezio Pagano, Pasquale Lettieri, Nina Pogarcic, Victor Arellano Rey, Gaetano Salerno, Stefan Skovron, Ingrid Maria Torvart.

Sabrina Gasparini/ Italy

For more than 28 years she is considered a famous singer with Italian and international repertoire of original songs. During her career she has been cooperating with almost all music celebrities, namely: Claudio Ughetti — accordion, Gentjan Llukaci — violin, participating in a whole series of concerts of Ensemble d’Autore in Italy, including Echi Musicali, La Valigia dei Suoni, Ribalta Marea, Festival Ultrapadum, I Giovedì al Giardino Ducale, Artinscena, Incontri D’autore, Slow Flute, and many others.

She has also participated in MUSICA SENZA CONFINI, IL MARE di MEZZO (flamenco theme), ROSSO TANGO e CINEMA MUSICA DA VEDERE theater plays in Italy, that received only positive reviews from Italian theater critics.

In 2010, she released a disk together with Ensemble D’autore featuring WAO Orchestra.

Her constant search for her own style leads her to learning and performing the repertoire of Jewish songs, tango, Yiddish, and national songs. She presents themed concerts dedicated to female voices of the world music to her public.

Gentjan Llukaci/ Albania

Graduated from the Academy of Arts of the city of Tirana, violin department, with honors in 1991. He has been successfully participating in concert activities in Albania, both as a soloist, and as a member of large instrumental groups. He became the leading violinist of the Albanian Television and Radio Orchestra, as well as the leading violinist of the Durazzo and Tirana Philharmonic Hall.

In 1992, the performer moved to Italy and started his teaching career in the Music Institute of Riccione city, as well as establishes partnership with the Symphonic orchestra of the Marche region.

His lectures concerning the performance technique are becoming so popular in Italy that those who are willing to join his master classes have to register almost a year before.

Lola Fejzo/ Albania

Prima ballerina of the National Theatre of Opera and Ballet of Albania, soloist of the La Scala theater in Milan, director and head of the Nasco danza school in Italy, the graduates of which shine on the stages of the best theaters in the world. She has visited almost all countries of the world performing the classical repertoire of the world ballet, she is a unique teacher and choreography specialist, a talented and globally respected ballet dancer.

* The organizational committee has the right to change the composition of the jury panel depending on the number of applications received for nominations.

Participation fee

  • Soloist — 1500.00 rubles/ € 25.00
  • Duo/ per individual — 1250.00 rubles/ € 21.00
  • Group of 3-4 people/ per individual — 1000.00 rubles/ € 17.00
  • Group of 5 and more people/ per group — 4000.00 rubles/ € 67.00

Payment is made for each video (the participants can take part in several nominations or categories; in this case they will have to send a separate application for every performance and make a separate video for every performance). The number of participants in the group affects the sum of the organizational fee.

Participants can present an unlimited number of performances/works to the contest.

Every video is evaluated separately and receives a separate diploma, without mentioning the distant participation.

The price includes:

  • application processing

  • uploading the videos to the YouTube channel

  • work of the jury members

  • sending of a certificate issued according to the international standards (A4 format, with a seal and signature of the organizers) by e-mail

Payment options

  • The commission fees related to the bank transfer are covered by the participant.

  • The participant/ group undertake to pay the participation fee for the Festival-Contest during 3 days after submission of the application, and send a copy of the payment order. Applications without corresponding payment will be automatically voided by the organizers.

  • Payment is made to the account of the organizing committee.

  • Participants from Russia and the CIS countries cover the participation fees based on a receipt or a check from the Russian organizational committee.

  • European participants transfer their participation fee to the current account of the Italian organizational committee.

Evaluation system

  • The contest part is evaluated according to qualification, not competitive principle. Every participant receives a diploma including the degree awarded based on the point average.

  • All the participants will be evaluated based on their age and creative category. 

  • The following factors are evaluated: performance technique, complexity of the chosen piece, individual approach to the interpretation of the piece, manner of performance, and personal style.

  • The jury carries out evaluation in every creative category according to a 100-point system (the point average for every performance per every judge member is calculated).

*In case of several performances for one category, the one that received the highest evaluation is chosen for the final assessment.

  • 100 points — GRAN PRIZE 

  • 99-90 points — Winner, I degree

  • 89-80 points — Winner, II degree

  • 79-70 points — Winner, III degree

  • less than 70 points — Participant

Requirements for participants

Participant or group shall fill the application on organizers’ website and attach a link to a YouTube video that they would like to send for the contest in the “Performance program, length of performances” box.

Video: a link to YouTube (1 performance, not exceeding 5 minutes) Video material shall be “raw”, without any special effects or editing; video shall be static, without the use of zoom; audio recording shall be original, without any editing; instrumental performance — all the participants shall be seen in the video (for solo performers — the participant + their musical instrument); vocal performance — all the participants shall be seen (preferred videos for soloists is with them brought to the forefront); choreographic performance — the whole area or stage shall be seen.

Participant or group who received a confirmation shall pay the organizational fee (not later than in 3 days after receiving the invoice) and send a copy of the payment order or the check (in case of paying in cash) to the organizers of the contest.

After the payment of the participant is completed, the organizers post their video material on the YouTube channel of the festival.

The results of the contest will be presented in written form after it ends, and posted on the website of Art Center Plus.

After the announcement of the results of the competition, the organizers send the certificates to the winners via e-mail using the address stated in the application.

The best videos will be posted in social networks (according to the choice of the organizers).

Prizes and gifts

Depending on the final points, all participants will receive the following degrees and awards:

  • 100 points — GRAN PRIZE / Choreography: diploma + free participation in the International Competition “We Dance St.Petersburg” March 2023, Vocals: diploma + free participation in the International Festival-Competition “Italian evenings in Moscow" March 2023. Instrumental: diploma+ free participation in the International Festival-Competition “Italian evenings in Tula” in April 2023, Theater, ISO, DPI: diploma + free participation in the International Festival-Competition “St. Petersburg evenings” in April 2023. An article in the newspaper "Musical Klondike" and free participation in one of the projects of the Russian Organizing Committee.

  • 99-90 points — Laureate, I degree/ diploma

  • 89-80 points — Laureate, II degree/ diploma

  • 79-70 points — Laureate, III degree/ diploma

  • less than 70 points — Participant/ diploma

!Attention! The opportunity to receive an additional prize from the organizers of the contest is provided to the participant who will win the audience poll on the Youtube channel. (Collect the likes under your video. We will appreciate your popularity!): free participation in the concerts and promotion at the online resources of Art Center Plus and the Music Klondike information agency.

The best participants may be invited to participate in Russian concert programs.

Prizes from the partner of the contest, the Educational Online Platform Lanote Online. Full information. 

The partner of the contest presents three prizes according to the number of points and the shared decision of the partner and the organizational committee of the contest.

  • Prize No. 1. Forone of the Laureate, I degree (age category: 13+, vocal or instrumental nomination) - free three-months subscription to Lanote Online educational platform. The teacher of the winner will receive one month of subscription for free as a gift.

  • Prize No. 2. For one of the Laureate, II degree (age category: 13+, vocal or instrumental nomination) - free two-months subscription to Lanote Online educational platform. The teacher of the winner will receive one month of subscription for free as a gift.

  • Prize No. 3. For one of the Laureate, III degree (age category: 13+, vocal or instrumental nomination) - free one-month subscription to Lanote Online educational platform. The teacher of the winner will receive one month of subscription for free as a gift.

    *The organizers in no way are related to the work of the jury members and are not able to influence their decision. The decision of the judge panel is non-negotiable. The results of points awarded will be published on the website of the Organizational committee, in the “Other” part after the end of the contest.

    *Without regard to the points awarded, the organizers of the contest will choose the most outstanding performances from the performances of all the participants and groups for the participation in the final online gala concert of the contest (the choice of performances does not depend on the jury panel, the number of points awarded; only the brilliance of the performance matters).

    Rights of the organizers

    • A participant or a group can be disqualified, without any economic compensation if the participation fee for the contest has already been paid, in case of the following: obscene content of video material, suspected falsification of the material, suspected editing or use of audio and video effects, failure to observe the timescales, failure to observe any of the clauses of the “Participation rules” section.

    • The organizers reserve the right to use the material obtained from the participants according to their discretion without any permit from the participant.

    • The organizers reserve the right to change members of the jury during the competition, notifying the participants and maintaining the level of the jury member replaced.

    Responsibility of the participants

    By sending the application for the participation in the contest to the organizers, the participants automatically accept all the terms of this provision, which is an agreement between the parties (Organizers/ Participants). By participating in the contest, participants undertake to observe laws, existing and related to the recording and publication of the video materials sent to the organizers. Under no circumstances the organizers may be held responsible for violation of the effective legislation connected to publication of video materials. In case of violation of laws by the participants, the organizers reserve the right to withdraw from the proceedings or consider themselves the injured party (if there is damage related to the image or efficiency of the organizers).

    Больше информации о проектах и членах жюри Арт-Центра в телеграмм канале: https://t.me/art_center_plus

    Ваш менеджер:
    Николаева Екатерина
    Стоимость

    Participation fee

    • Soloist — 1500.00 rubles/ € 25.00
    • Duo/ per individual — 1250.00 rubles/ € 21.00
    • Group of 3-4 people/ per individual — 1000.00 rubles/ € 17.00
    • Group of 5 and more people/ per group — 4000.00 rubles/ € 67.00
    • Payment is made for each video (the participants can take part in several nominations or categories; in this case they will have to send a separate application for every performance and make a separate video for every performance). The number of participants in the group affects the sum of the organizational fee.

    • Participants can present an unlimited number of performances/works to the contest.

    • Every video is evaluated separately and receives a separate diploma, without mentioning the distant participation.

    The price includes:

    • application processing

    • uploading the videos to the YouTube channel

    • work of the jury members

    • sending of a certificate issued according to the international standards (A4 format, with a seal and signature of the organizers) by e-mail

    Payment options

    • The commission fees related to the bank transfer are covered by the participant.

    • The participant/ group undertake to pay the participation fee for the Festival-Contest during 3 days after submission of the application, and send a copy of the payment order. Applications without corresponding payment will be automatically voided by the organizers.

    • Payment is made to the account of the organizing committee.

    • Participants from Russia and the CIS countries cover the participation fees based on a receipt or a check from the Russian organizational committee.

    • European participants transfer their participation fee to the current account of the Italian organizational committee.

    Рассчитать стоимость регистрации заявки (входит в СТОИМОСТЬ и не является дополнительным платежом)
    Введите количество человек для интересующих Вас типов размещения:
    Participation fee (per individual)

    Рассчитать



    Дополнительно
    The report on VI International Festival Contest   “Ciao Italia - Привет Россия” 2022
    JUDGES M° Sabrina Gasparini
    M° Mamed Guseynov
    M° Gentjan Llukaci
    M° Marina Korol
    M° Lola Fejzo
    M° Asia Belaya
    M° Elio Cassara
    M° Vasilii Deviakovich
    M° Zhanna Baybakova
    M° Elena Saydova
    Main Awards 2022
    GRAND PRIX DANCE Free participation in the International Dance contest “We Dance St. Petersburg” St. Petersburg 2023 С 1245.2022 - Aleksandra Ponomareva, Stylized folk dance, SENIOR E / 23 age
    GRAND PRIX FINE ART Free participation in the International Festival-Contest “St. Petersburg evenings” St. Petersburg 2023 С 1230.2022 - Alla Mishenkina, Fine Art, SENIOR E / 68 age
    GRAND PRIX MUSIC Free participation in the International Festival-Contest “Italian evenings in Russia” Tula 2023 С 1227.2022 - Sofia Volkova, Piano, JUNIOR B / 9 age
    GRAND PRIX VOCAL Free participation in the International Festival-Contest "Italian evenings in Russia" Moscow 2023 С 1258.2022 - Daria Yakubchik, Academic vocal, JUNIOR B / 12 age
    GRAND PRIX
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    С 1245.2022 Aleksandra Ponomareva FGBOU VO "St. Petersburg State Institute of Culture" Russia Stylized folk dance SENIOR E / 23 age Kalenova Julia Erdenebayar Firstborn-Erdene 100 GRAND PRIX DANCE
    С 1230.2022 Alla Mishenkina   Russia Fine Art SENIOR E / 68 age     100 GRAND PRIX FINE ART
    С 1227.2022 Sofia Volkova Municipal budgetary institution of additional education "Children's School of Arts N° 1" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 9 age Natalia Gudenko   100 GRAND PRIX MUSIC
    С 1258.2022 Daria Yakubchik St. Petersburg Children's Art School named after Pavel Alekseevich Serebryakov Russia Academic vocal JUNIOR B / 12 age Simone Maria Marziale, Natalia Birukova   100 GRAND PRIX VOCAL
    Laureate 1st degree
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    С 1218.2022 Leading creative team of Moscow instrumental ensemble "Orpheus" MUK "Palace of Culture of the city of Shcherbinka in Moscow" Russia Instrumental ensemble PROFI Podkaminskaya Svetlana   96 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1263.2022 Artemiy Khozin   Russia Academic vocal JUNIOR B / 11 age Shcherbakova Anastasia   95 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1255.2022 Valentin Sevastianov   Russia Pop vocal SENIOR E / 43 age Ulyankin Alexander   94,5 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1220.2022 Taisia Sochilova Shchelkovskaya Children's Music School Russia Flute JUNIOR B / 11 age Seraya Marina Pak Elena 93,5 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1240.2022 Viktoria Zotova   Russia Academic vocal SENIOR E / 24 age Chichernikova Irina Isupova Evgeniya 92,5 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1235.2022 Violin duo:  Nemtsov Ilya & Khristonko Liubov MBU DO "Children's Music School" Magadan Russia Violin JUNIOR C / 13,14 age Marshova Olga Ishberdina Ksenia 92 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1249.2022 Alisa Dvornik ANO "Pavlovsk Gymnasium" Russia Reader JUNIOR B / 10 age Voynovskaya Elena   92 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1212.2022 Fedor Zaretskiy   Russia Saxophone SENIOR D / 16 age     91,5 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1213.2022 Ivan Drigin GBUDO of Moscow "R.M. Glier Children's Music School" Russia Violin JUNIOR B / 12 age Fishman Irina    90 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1243.2022 Arina Glebova MBU DO "DMSH named after M.I.Glinka" Samara Russia Violin JUNIOR A / 8 age Sirochenko Tamara Zubova Olesya 90 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1256.2022 Choral group "Voice of Childhood" DSHI FGBOU VO CHGIK Cheliabinsk Russia Choir JUNIOR B / 9-12 age Shchipunov Victor Dolganova Larisa 90 Laureate 1st degree
    С 1260.2022 Daria Morozova Togliatti College of Arts named after R.K. Shchedrin Russia Pop vocal SENIOR D / 16 age Vovk Svetlana   90 Laureate 1st degree
    Laureate of the 2nd degree
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    С 1254.2022 Vladimir Milenin "AFINAMUSIK" Music Academy Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 9 age Fedorova Anna   89 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1257.2022 Aleksandra Katasonova & Taisia Tochilova Dance studio "TANCEFM" Russia Contemporary dance JUNIOR B / 11 age Bakurova Alexandra   88,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1232.2022 Avelina Danilova MBUK DO "Yekaterinburg Children's Art School No. 11 named after E.F. Svetlanov" Russia Piano JUNIOR A / 7 age Lekhtina Tatiana   87,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1237.2022 Khristonko Liubov MBU DO "Children's Music School" Magadan Russia Violin JUNIOR C / 14 age Marshova Olga Ishberdina Ksenia 87,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1251.2022 Anastasiia Kobelianova MBU DO "DMSH named after M.I.Glinka" Samara Russia Violin JUNIOR C / 14 age Sirochenko Tamara Markelova Olga 87,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1215.2022 SIB_CREW   Russia Contemporary dance SENIOR D / 16-19 age Matyushina Irina, George Metelev   87 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1241.2022 Folk dance group "MULTICOLOR"   Russia Folk dance JUNIOR A / under 9 age Anastasia Schleicher   86,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1211.2022 Aksinia Vasilchenko   Russia Reader JUNIOR C / 13 age     86 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1228.2022 Agnia Baranova Municipal budgetary institution of additional education "Children's Music School named after A.S. Arensky" Russia Balalayka JUNIOR B / 12 age Nazin Illarion Nazina Larisa 86 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1216.2022 "Studio of Young Creativity"   Russia Contemporary dance MIX F / 12-15 age Gorbunova Julia   85,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1229.2022 Sofia Astashkina DMSH named after Y. Haydn Moscow Russia Folk vocal JUNIOR C / 13 age Shelyganova Alina Shelyganov Andrey 85,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1248.2022 Agata Zubkova MBU DO "DMSH named after M.I.Glinka" Samara Russia Violin JUNIOR A / 7 age SIROCHENKO TAMARA   85,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1262.2022 Sofia Biserova   Russia Academic vocal JUNIOR B / 11 age Anastasia Preminina, Bushueva Valeria, Kislyakov Anatoly Haperskaya Tatiana 85,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1217.2022 Maya Anisimova GBU ZI "Edelveis" Russia Original genre JUNIOR B / 11 age Evseeva Anna   85 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1219.2022 Stefania Kruchinina   Russia Fine Art SENIOR D / 16 age     85 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1222.2022 Elena Evtushenko   Russia Pop dance JUNIOR B / 12 age Elena Kremneva   85 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1252.2022 "Natalie" Fashion Theater MBOU DO Bagan House of Children's Creativity Russia Fashion theater MIX F    Natalia Teslya   83,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1225.2022 Zlata Kasianova, Alisa, Karavaeva, Viktoria Morozova School of Russian Ballet, Yekaterinburg Russia Classical dance JUNIOR B / 9-12 age Mikheeva Maria   83 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1231.2022 Viktoria Poliakova SPB GBNOU "Lyceum of Arts" St. Petersburg  Russia Piano SENIOR E / 57 age     82,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1246.2022 Artem Bokhan   Belarus Pipe JUNIOR B / 12 age Sedlovskaya Alexandra Kuzhilko Elena 82,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1247.2022 Markus Kinch   Germany Academic vocal JUNIOR C / 13 age O.Usenko M.Urbanovich 82,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1236.2022 Nemtsov Ilya MBU DO "Children's Music School" Magadan Russia Violin JUNIOR C / 14 age Marshova Olga Ishberdina Ksenia 82 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1223.2022 Vladimir Stepanov   Russia Reader SENIOR D / 16 age Larina Zagirat    81,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1266.2022 Anastasiia Urvatenko GBUDO Moscow "DMSHI N° 4" Russia Classical guitar JUNIOR B / 9 age Denisova Irina   81,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1214.2022 Valeriya Feytengeymer Children's Art School Udachny City Russia Academic vocal SENIOR D / 18 age Bulantseva Ekaterina  Pozdnyakova Natalia  80,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1261.2022 "Emitting light" for children with hearing disabilities GBOU Boarding school 117 named after T.S. Zykova, Samara Russia Contemporary dance MIX F / 7-11 age Semkiv Kristina   80,5 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1224.2022 Sofia Zaitseva School of Russian Ballet, Yekaterinburg Russia Classical dance JUNIOR A / 8 age Mikheeva Maria   80 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1244.2022 Alesia Mikheeva   Russia Academic vocal JUNIOR A / 8 age LISOVSKAYA SVETLANA ZHERNAVKOVA OLGA 80 Laureate 2nd degree
    С 1250.2022 Daria Molodkina "AFINAMUSIK" Music Academy Russia Pop vocal MINI / 5 age Labzina Tatiana   80 Laureate 2nd degree
    Laureate of the 3rd degree
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    С 1264.2022 Margharita Murakaeva Classical Dance Studio "Silver Threads" Russia Classical dance SENIOR E / 31 age Vasilyeva Faina   79 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1238.2022 Evita Platonova   Russia Pop vocal SENIOR D / 16 age Bakhmutova Azniv   78,5 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1239.2022 Vladislav Siniakov   Russia Piano SENIOR E / 30 age Golubov Nikolay   78,5 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1233.2022 Yuriy Alitovskiy   Russia Guitar SENIOR D / 16 age Samarskaya Irina   77 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1242.2022 Taisia Sheviakova MBUDO "DSHI N° 5, EMR" Russia Piano JUNIOR C / 13 age Konontseva Irina   77 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1265.2022 Maria Romanova MBUDO "Children's Art School No. 12 of Chelyabinsk" Russia Academic vocal JUNIOR B / 10 age Irina Timchenko   77 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1253.2022 Anna Sokolova Creative Studio "Talent Factory" Russia Pop vocal SENIOR E / 26 age Sergeenko Marina   76,5 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1234.2022 Yuriy Alitovskiy   Russia Guitar SENIOR D / 16 age Samarskaya Irina   75,5 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1210.2022 Alina Yaroshenko Vocal training studio "PROGOLOS" Russia Pop vocal JUNIOR C / 15 age Lazovskaya Elena   72,5 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1221.2022 Viktoria Kaynova   Russia Pop vocal SENIOR E / 22 age     72 Laureate 3rd degree
    С 1226.2022 Konstantin Potapov   Russia Pop vocal JUNIOR B / 12 age     70 Laureate 3rd degree

    Отзывы
    Добавить отзыв
    ВНИМАНИЕ: Ваш отзыв пройдет проверку администраторов сайта. Отзывы, содержащие нецензурную лексику, оскорбительного характера, написанные анонимно или самими организаторами от имени участников - не публикуются. Администраторы имеют право частичной корректировки отзывов при условии сохранения общего смысла.

    все поля обязательны для заполнения
    ваше имя
    ваш email
    название коллектива/фио солиста
    отзыв


    ПОХОЖИЕ МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ
    Приём заявок до:
    14 мая 2024
    Приём заявок до:
    01 июля 2024
    Приём заявок до:
    28 апреля 2024
    13.06.2024 – 16.06.2024
    ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

    КАНИКУЛЫ

    XVII International BOROVOE GRAND ROYAL FESTIVAL
    Приём заявок до:
    20 мая 2024
    Приём заявок до:
    15 июня 2024
    04.06.2024 – 13.06.2024
    Приём заявок до:
    15 апреля 2024
    ПОЧЕМУ АРТ-ЦЕНТР?
    4 000 МЕРОПРИЯТИЙ
    «Арт-Центр» является единым центром по приему заявок на фестивали и конкурсы
    20 ЛЕТ НА РЫНКЕ
    Компания основана в 1995 году.
    За это время мы только упрочили свои позиции
    НАШИ ПАРТНЕРЫ
    "Арт-Центр" сотрудничает только с проверенными организаторами

    Вам нужна
    помощь по сайту?
    Арт-ЦентрАрт-Центр