Рейтинг@Mail.ru
Вверх
с
по
 

V Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia»       

V International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» April-June 2022

      
Россия, Италия


Сроки проведения
01 - 15
апреля
июня
 2022 
Сроки проведения
01 апреля ‐ 15 июня 2022г.
ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

КОНКУРС

V International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» April-June 2022V International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» April-June 2022
V International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts «Ciao Italy — Privet Russia» April-June 2022
Краткое описание
Заочная форма проведения
Очная и заочная форма проведения
International Contest-Festival of Arts Ciao Italia - Privet Russia invites creative groups and solo performers to participates in a really international project created by Russian and Italian organizational committees with many years of experience in the field of organization of festival and contest programs.
Grand Prix in three nominations — vocals, choreography, and instrumental performance.
Contest winners are invited to personally perform at gala concerts in Moscow.
International jury consisting of world-famous figures of culture and art of Italy and Russia was invited to express their professional opinion in the field of choreography, vocals, instrumental art, circus, theater genre, pictorial art, as well as arts and crafts, and photography. Diplomas issued according to the international standards will be presented to all participants. The best participants will receive invitations to participate in festival projects of Italy and Russia.
участники: от 3 лет
Стоимость участия от 11
Даты проведения: 01.04.2022 - 15.06.2022
Подача заявок до:
Ваш менеджер:
Аникина Ирина
Положение
Стоимость
Дополнительно
Отзывы
(0)
Положение

IV International Multi-genre Festival and Contest of Culture and Arts

Ciao Italy — Privet Russia

RESULTS

Russia - Italy

Online competition

International Contest-Festival of Arts Ciao Italia - Privet Russia invites creative groups and solo performers to participates in a really international project created by Russian and Italian organizational committees with many years of experience in the field of organization of festival and contest programs.

Grand Prix in three nominations — vocals, choreography, and instrumental performance.

Contest winners are invited to personally perform at gala concerts in Moscow.

International jury consisting of world-famous figures of culture and art of Italy and Russia was invited to express their professional opinion in the field of choreography, vocals, instrumental art, circus, theater genre, pictorial art, as well as arts and crafts, and photography. Diplomas issued according to the international standards will be presented to all participants. The best participants will receive invitations to participate in festival projects of Italy and Russia.

Only the festival-contest Ciao Italia - Privet Russia can give you the opportunity to demonstrate your performance to two jury panels — Italian, Albanian and Russian. The festival-contest will be carried out in the form of distant auditions.

Event organizers

  • Festival&Contest (Italy) — International Culture Association

  • Art Center Plus (Russia) — Multi-Profile Company

The festival is carried out with informational support in Russia and the CIS countries – “Music Klondike” information agency and newspaper

Contest partners

Lanote Online

Educational online platform with webinars and courses from the leading musicians and tutors of the world, including those free of charge, for various directions of pop-jazz music. Lanote Online is an educational platform allowing to learn from foreign and Russian musical education teachers from any corner of the world in the comfortable environment of your home.

Website: https://online.lanotemusic.ru

Timescales

  • 01.04.2022-06.06.2022 - accepting applications

  • 07-13.06.2022 - review of the material and its evaluation by the jury members

  • 15.06.2022 - publication of results

  • Until  25.06.2022 - sending the diplomas to the participants

Venue

Channel on YouTube: Art Center Plus

Creative categories

Choreography (groups and solo participants)

  • classic and neoclassic ballet

  • modern choreography (modern dance, jazz dance etc.)

  • Hip-Hop (and all types of street dance)

  • national choreography, stylized folk dance

  • sports dance

  • ethnic and tribal dance

  • ballroom dance

  • children’s dance (up to 6 years old)

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Vocals (ensembles and solo participants)

  • academic vocals

  • modern vocals (pop, rap, jazz, soul, funk etc.)

  • national vocals

  • sacred music

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Choirs (homogeneous and mixed)

  • academic choirs

  • national choirs

  • chamber choirs

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Instrumental art (ensembles and solo participants)

  • classical music (any musical instruments)

  • modern music (any musical instruments)

  • national music (any musical instruments)

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Orchestras

  • symphonic orchestra

  • wind orchestra

  • string orchestra

  • national instruments’ orchestra

  • variety orchestra

  • jazz orchestra

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Original genre (solo participants and groups)

  • all types of circus art except for: performance with animals, fire shows, aerial acrobatics

Folk art (solo participants and groups)

  • the unified category where stage movements or dancing, singing, costumes, and national music instruments are evaluated all together

Theater art and fashion theater (solo participants and groups)

  • theater

  • musical

  • puppet theater

  • art of declamation

  • fashion theater

  • model

  • stylist

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Pictorial art and photographic art (solo participants and schools, studios)

  • watercolor

  • oil

  • pastel

  • distemper

  • pencil

  • photography

  • other (to be stated in the application)

Age categories

  • MINI — up to 6 years old

  • JUNIOR A — from 6 to 9 years old

  • JUNIOR B — from 9 to 12 years old

  • JUNIOR C — from 13 to 15 years old

  • SENIOR D — from 16 to 19 years old

  • SENIOR E — over 19 years old

  • PROFI — only professionals

  • OVER — over 60 years old

  • MIX F — mixed category*

  • in case more than 30% participants of the group do not conform with the chosen age category.

Jury members

Olga Sosnovskaya/ Russia

Distinguished artist of the Russian Federation, Honored Artist of the Komi Republic. Leading soloist of the Teater of opera and ballet of the Komi Republic, President of the Classics and Contemporaneity international culture fund, member of the Public Council of the Ministry of Culture of the Komi Republic.

Mamed Guseinov/ Russia

Composer, teacher, pianist. Graduate of the Gnesin Russian Academy of Music. Organizer and art director of Moscow International Festival of Turkmen Classical Music “Sounds of Dutar” named after Nura Khalmamedov.

Olga Kosiborod/ Russia

Director of music programs and honorary member of the Russian Academy of Arts. Director of the international festival-contest of spiritual music The Crystal Chapel and The Crystal Chapel on the Holy Ground, founding author of the International Festival of National Cultures “Moscow, Cosmopolitan City”, organizer of the Russia-Belarus Union Choir, leader and conductor of the female Gofman Choire. Honored Cultural Worker of Moscow city. PhD in Pedagogy, Associate Professor of the Department of Social and Culture Activities of the Institute of Culture and Arts, Moscow State Pedagogical University. Awarded with a badge of Gratitude of the Ministry of Culture and Mass Communications of the Russian Federation.

Alina Platonova/ Russia

Honored worker of the general education of the Russian Federation, teacher of the highest category, art director, ballet-master, author of master classes in psychology and choreography.

Tatiana Tsvetkovskaya/ Russia

Head of special projects of the Orfei radio station, author and broadcaster of radio shows, author of publishing projects, journalist, and producer.

Eliо Cassarà /Italy

An artist whose works are exhibited in the best modern art museums like: National Museum Zajecar (Serbia), Osservatorio dell'arte contemporanea in Sicilia (Sicilian Museum of Contemporary Art), as well as museums located in Germany and other European countries. His works are also part of the private collections of the following art critics: Francesco Gallo Mazzeo, Ezio Pagano, Pasquale Lettieri, Nina Pogarcic, Victor Arellano Rey, Gaetano Salerno, Stefan Skovron, Ingrid Maria Torvart.

Sabrina Gasparini/ Italy

For more than 28 years she is considered a famous singer with Italian and international repertoire of original songs. During her career she has been cooperating with almost all music celebrities, namely: Claudio Ughetti — accordion, Gentjan Llukaci — violin, participating in a whole series of concerts of Ensemble d’Autore in Italy, including Echi Musicali, La Valigia dei Suoni, Ribalta Marea, Festival Ultrapadum, I Giovedì al Giardino Ducale, Artinscena, Incontri D’autore, Slow Flute, and many others.

She has also participated in MUSICA SENZA CONFINI, IL MARE di MEZZO (flamenco theme), ROSSO TANGO e CINEMA MUSICA DA VEDERE theater plays in Italy, that received only positive reviews from Italian theater critics.

In 2010, she released a disk together with Ensemble D’autore featuring WAO Orchestra.

Her constant search for her own style leads her to learning and performing the repertoire of Jewish songs, tango, Yiddish, and national songs. She presents themed concerts dedicated to female voices of the world music to her public.

Gentjan Llukaci/ Albania

Graduated from the Academy of Arts of the city of Tirana, violin department, with honors in 1991. He has been successfully participating in concert activities in Albania, both as a soloist, and as a member of large instrumental groups. He became the leading violinist of the Albanian Television and Radio Orchestra, as well as the leading violinist of the Durazzo and Tirana Philharmonic Hall.

In 1992, the performer moved to Italy and started his teaching career in the Music Institute of Riccione city, as well as establishes partnership with the Symphonic orchestra of the Marche region.

His lectures concerning the performance technique are becoming so popular in Italy that those who are willing to join his master classes have to register almost a year before.

Lola Fejzo/ Albania

Prima ballerina of the National Theatre of Opera and Ballet of Albania, soloist of the La Scala theater in Milan, director and head of the Nasco danza school in Italy, the graduates of which shine on the stages of the best theaters in the world. She has visited almost all countries of the world performing the classical repertoire of the world ballet, she is a unique teacher and choreography specialist, a talented and globally respected ballet dancer.

* The organizational committee has the right to change the composition of the jury panel depending on the number of applications received for nominations.

Participation fee

Soloist — 1500.00 rubles/ € 18.00

Duo/ per individual — 1250.00 rubles/ € 14.00

Group of 3-4 people/ per individual — 1000.00 rubles/ € 11.00

Group of 5 and more people/ per group — 4000.00 rubles/ € 45.00

  • Payment is made for each video (the participants can take part in several nominations or categories; in this case they will have to send a separate application for every performance and make a separate video for every performance). The number of participants in the group affects the sum of the organizational fee.

  • Participants can present an unlimited number of performances/works to the contest.

  • Every video is evaluated separately and receives a separate diploma, without mentioning the distant participation.

The price includes:

  • application processing

  • uploading the videos to the YouTube channel

  • work of the jury members

  • sending of a certificate issued according to the international standards (A4 format, with a seal and signature of the organizers) by e-mail

Payment options

  • The commission fees related to the bank transfer are covered by the participant.

  • The participant/ group undertake to pay the participation fee for the Festival-Contest during 3 days after submission of the application, and send a copy of the payment order. Applications without corresponding payment will be automatically voided by the organizers.

  • Payment is made to the account of the organizing committee.

  • Participants from Russia and the CIS countries cover the participation fees based on a receipt or a check from the Russian organizational committee.

  • European participants transfer their participation fee to the current account of the Italian organizational committee.

Evaluation system

  • The contest part is evaluated according to qualification, not competitive principle. Every participant receives a diploma including the degree awarded based on the point average.

  • All the participants will be evaluated based on their age and creative category. 

  • The following factors are evaluated: performance technique, complexity of the chosen piece, individual approach to the interpretation of the piece, manner of performance, and personal style.

  • The jury carries out evaluation in every creative category according to a 100-point system (the point average for every performance per every judge member is calculated).

*In case of several performances for one category, the one that received the highest evaluation is chosen for the final assessment.

  • 100 points — GRAN PRIZE 

  • 99-90 points — Winner, I degree

  • 89-80 points — Winner, II degree

  • 79-70 points — Winner, III degree

  • less than 70 points — Participant

Requirements for participants

Participant or group shall fill the application on organizers’ website and attach a link to a YouTube video that they would like to send for the contest in the “Performance program, length of performances” box.

Video: a link to YouTube (1 performance, not exceeding 5 minutes) Video material shall be “raw”, without any special effects or editing; video shall be static, without the use of zoom; audio recording shall be original, without any editing; instrumental performance — all the participants shall be seen in the video (for solo performers — the participant + their musical instrument); vocal performance — all the participants shall be seen (preferred videos for soloists is with them brought to the forefront); choreographic performance — the whole area or stage shall be seen.

Participant or group who received a confirmation shall pay the organizational fee (not later than in 3 days after receiving the invoice) and send a copy of the payment order or the check (in case of paying in cash) to the organizers of the contest.

After the payment of the participant is completed, the organizers post their video material on the YouTube channel of the festival.

The results of the contest will be presented in written form after it ends, and posted on the website of Art Center Plus.

After the announcement of the results of the competition, the organizers send the certificates to the winners via e-mail using the address stated in the application.

The best videos will be posted in social networks (according to the choice of the organizers).

Prizes and gifts

Depending on the final points, all participants will receive the following degrees and awards:

  • 100 points — GRAN PRIZE/ Choreography: diploma + free participation in the International Competition "We Dance St.Petersburg" March 2023, Vocals: diploma + free participation in the International Competition "Super Voices" October 2022.. Instruments: diploma + free participation in the International Competition "Open International Auditions" October 2022, Theater, ISO, DPI: diploma + free participation in the International Competition.

  • 99-90 points — Laureate, I degree/ diploma

  • 89-80 points — Laureate, II degree/ diploma

  • 79-70 points — Laureate, III degree/ diploma

  • less than 70 points — Participant/ diploma

!Attention! The opportunity to receive an additional prize from the organizers of the contest is provided to the participant who will win the audience poll on the Youtube channel. (Collect the likes under your video. We will appreciate your popularity!): free participation in the concerts and promotion at the online resources of Art Center Plus and the Music Klondike information agency.

The best participants may be invited to participate in Russian concert programs.

Prizes from the partner of the contest, the Educational Online Platform Lanote Online. Full information. 

The partner of the contest presents three prizes according to the number of points and the shared decision of the partner and the organizational committee of the contest.

  • Prize No. 1. Forone of the Laureate, I degree (age category: 13+, vocal or instrumental nomination) - free three-months subscription to Lanote Online educational platform. The teacher of the winner will receive one month of subscription for free as a gift.

  • Prize No. 2. For one of the Laureate, II degree (age category: 13+, vocal or instrumental nomination) - free two-months subscription to Lanote Online educational platform. The teacher of the winner will receive one month of subscription for free as a gift.

  • Prize No. 3. For one of the Laureate, III degree (age category: 13+, vocal or instrumental nomination) - free one-month subscription to Lanote Online educational platform. The teacher of the winner will receive one month of subscription for free as a gift.

    *The organizers in no way are related to the work of the jury members and are not able to influence their decision. The decision of the judge panel is non-negotiable. The results of points awarded will be published on the website of the Organizational committee, in the “Other” part after the end of the contest.

    *Without regard to the points awarded, the organizers of the contest will choose the most outstanding performances from the performances of all the participants and groups for the participation in the final online gala concert of the contest (the choice of performances does not depend on the jury panel, the number of points awarded; only the brilliance of the performance matters).

    Rights of the organizers

    • A participant or a group can be disqualified, without any economic compensation if the participation fee for the contest has already been paid, in case of the following: obscene content of video material, suspected falsification of the material, suspected editing or use of audio and video effects, failure to observe the timescales, failure to observe any of the clauses of the “Participation rules” section.

    • The organizers reserve the right to use the material obtained from the participants according to their discretion without any permit from the participant.

    • The organizers reserve the right to change members of the jury during the competition, notifying the participants and maintaining the level of the jury member replaced.

    Responsibility of the participants

    By sending the application for the participation in the contest to the organizers, the participants automatically accept all the terms of this provision, which is an agreement between the parties (Organizers/ Participants). By participating in the contest, participants undertake to observe laws, existing and related to the recording and publication of the video materials sent to the organizers. Under no circumstances the organizers may be held responsible for violation of the effective legislation connected to publication of video materials. In case of violation of laws by the participants, the organizers reserve the right to withdraw from the proceedings or consider themselves the injured party (if there is damage related to the image or efficiency of the organizers).

    Ваш менеджер:
    Аникина Ирина
    Стоимость

    Participation fee

    Soloist — 1500.00 rubles/ € 18.00

    Duo/ per individual — 1250.00 rubles/ € 14.00

    Group of 3-4 people/ per individual — 1000.00 rubles/ € 11.00

    Group of 5 and more people/ per group — 4000.00 rubles/ € 45.00

    • Payment is made for each video (the participants can take part in several nominations or categories; in this case they will have to send a separate application for every performance and make a separate video for every performance). The number of participants in the group affects the sum of the organizational fee.

    • Participants can present an unlimited number of performances/works to the contest.

    • Every video is evaluated separately and receives a separate diploma, without mentioning the distant participation.

    The price includes:

    • application processing

    • uploading the videos to the YouTube channel

    • work of the jury members

    • sending of a certificate issued according to the international standards (A4 format, with a seal and signature of the organizers) by e-mail

    Payment options

    • The commission fees related to the bank transfer are covered by the participant.

    • The participant/ group undertake to pay the participation fee for the Festival-Contest during 3 days after submission of the application, and send a copy of the payment order. Applications without corresponding payment will be automatically voided by the organizers.

    • Payment is made to the account of the organizing committee.

    • Participants from Russia and the CIS countries cover the participation fees based on a receipt or a check from the Russian organizational committee.

    • European participants transfer their participation fee to the current account of the Italian organizational committee.

    Рассчитать стоимость регистрации заявки (входит в СТОИМОСТЬ и не является дополнительным платежом)
    Введите количество человек для интересующих Вас типов размещения:
    Participation fee (per individual)

    Рассчитать



    Дополнительно

    The report on V International Festival Contest

    “Ciao Italia - Привет Россия” 2022

    JUDGES M° Sabrina Gasparini
    M° Tatiana Nikandrova
    M° Gentjan Llukaci
    M° Borod’ko Ksenia
    M° Lola Fejzo
    M° Kiseleva Daria
    M° Elio Cassara
    M° Ilya Glushenko
    M° Zhanna Baybakova
    M° Asia Belaya
    M° Vasilii Deviakovich
    M° Elena Saydova
    Main Awards 2022
    GRAN PRIX MUSIC Free participation in the International Contest “Open International Auditions” St. Petersburg 2022 C 1132.2022 - Ilnur Kamalov, Bayan, SENIOR E
    GRAN PRIX VOCAL Free participation in the International Contest “Super Voices” Moscow 2022 C 1165.2022 - Chzhao Shun, Folk vocal, SENIOR E
    GRAN PRIX FINE ART Free participation in the International Festival-Contest “Italian evenings in Russia” Moscow 2023 C 1118.2022 - Magic Arc (artist group), Decorative applied creativity, SENIOR E
    GRAN PRIX DANCE Free participation in the International Contest “We Dance St.Petersburg” St. Petersburg 2023 C 1196.2022 - Free Dance Family, Hip-Hop dance, MIX F
    Special Award 2022 
    Free participation in the International Contest “Open International Auditions” - ONLINE 2022 C 1119.2022 - Anna Shalegina, Domra, SENIOR D 
    C 1142.2022 - Ivan Prasolov, Clarinet, SENIOR D 
    C 1150.2022 - Margarita Mamontova, Cello, JUNIOR B 
    C 1182.2022 - Orchestra of Russian folk instruments "DMSH N° 1 named after P.I. Tchaikovsky”, Folk instrument orchestra, MIX F 
    Free participation in the International Contest “Super Voices” - ONLINE 2022 C 1122.2022 - Anna-Maria Kovaleva, Pop vocal , JUNIOR C 
    C 1120.2022 - Folk group of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) vocal ensemble "Russian Song”, Folk vocal , SENIOR E 
    C 1136.2022 - Guldana Gabdulina, Pop vocal, SENIOR E 
    C 1187.2022 - Alisa Marianenko, Academic vocal , JUNIOR B 
    GRAN PRIX
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    C 1132.2022 Ilnur Kamalov FGBOU VO "Kazan State Institute of Culture" Russia Bayan SENIOR E / 27 age Sagdiev Nail   100 GRAN PRIX MUSIC
    C 1165.2022 Chzhao Shun Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts Belorus Folk vocal SENIOR E / 26 age     100 GRAN PRIX VOCAL
    C 1118.2022 Magic Arc (artist group)   Israel Decorative applied creativity SENIOR E / 43 age     100 GRAN PRIX FINE ART
    C 1196.2022 Free Dance Family Moscow Politekh FGA OU VO "Moscow Polytechnic University" Russia Hip-Hop dance MIX F / 18-22 age Afonina Yana   100 GRAN PRIX DANCE
    Laureate 1st degree
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    C 1182.2022 Orchestra of Russian folk instruments "DMSH N° 1 named after P.I. Tchaikovsky" Soloist - Bataulina Sofia Russia Folk instrument orchestra MIX F / 12-18 age Chipegina Elena   99 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1187.2022 Alisa Marianenko Mazhshkol Aesthetic Center (Krasnodar) Russia Academic vocal  JUNIOR B / 12 age Trukhacheva Natalia Vigovskaya Irina 99 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1082.2022 Maksim Sednev Children's Music School named after S.M. Starikov at TGMPI named after S.V. Rakhmaninov Russia Saxophone JUNIOR C / 15 age Shmyrova Irina Sorokina Anna 97 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1142.2022 Ivan Prasolov   Russia Clarinet SENIOR D / 16 age Valov Andrey Stolyarova Julia 97 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1188.2022 Milina Khayrullina MBUDO DMSH N°  22 of the Privolzhskiy region of Kazan Russia Pop vocal JUNIOR B / 9 age Abdullina Gul'naz   97 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1120.2022 Folk group of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) vocal ensemble "Russian Song"   Russia Folk vocal SENIOR E / over 19 age Mos' Alla, Perelygina Polina    96 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1121.2022 Elisey Alt   Russia Young composer JUNIOR C / 15 age Nasridinova Irina   96 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1135.2022 Elena Tarasova   Russia Fine Art SENIOR E / 59 age     96 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1136.2022 Guldana Gabdulina Kazakh National Academy of Arts named after T.K. Zhurgenova Kazakhstan Pop vocal SENIOR E / 22 age Shutenova Aiman   96 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1083.2022 Evangelina Fominova DSHI N° 7 Sochi Russia Flute JUNIOR B / 12 age Mikhailyuk Alina Krasnyanskaya Elena 95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1100.2022 Anzhelika Puliaeva   Russia Piano JUNIOR C / 15 age Liudmila Kuchina   95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1140.2022 E Khaoven   Belorus Composer SENIOR E / 27 age     95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1149.2022 Piano Ensemble "Mix Trio" MBU DO DMSH N° 5 Russia Piano MIX F / 11-13 age Bychkova Natalia   95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1163.2022 Suy Mendi Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts Belorus Folk vocal SENIOR E / 25 age     95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1169.2022 Van Khaoyuy Zhengding County Sixth Middle School Belorus Folk musical instrument JUNIOR C / 15 age     95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1170.2022 Sun Dzia Shenyang Conservatory of Music Belorus Piano SENIOR D / 19 age     95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1194.2022 Free Dance Family Moscow Politekh FGA OU VO "Moscow Polytechnic University" Russia Hip-Hop dance SENIOR E / 19-21 age Afonina Yana   95 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1109.2022 Elena Belianskaya MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR B / 11 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    94 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1122.2022 Anna-Maria Kovaleva   Russia Pop vocal  JUNIOR C / 14 age Babitskaya Marianna    94 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1143.2022 Elisaveta Siviakova & Elmira Nimanova MBU DO "Children's Music School No. 3" Russia Piano JUNIOR C / 14 age Novikova Tatiana   94 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1147.2022 Irina Mustafina MBU DO DMSH N° 5 Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 9 age Bychkova Natalia   94 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1112.2022 Irina Ushaneva MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art SENIOR E / 48 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    93 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1119.2022 Anna Shalegina Kirov College of Musical Art named after I.V. Kazenin Russia Domra SENIOR D / 18 age Yakovleva Tatyana  Kuzovleva Tatyana  93 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1153.2022 Usizhige Russian State Pedagogical University Belorus Flute SENIOR E / 25 age Gerasimova Ol'ga   93 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1103.2022 Anna Bessinnaya   Russia Jazz vocal SENIOR E / 22 age     92 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1129.2022 Petr Solovyev   Russia Piano SENIOR D / 16 age     92 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1172.2022 Musical theatre «ART SPIRIT» MAOU "Lyceum-Engineering Center" Russia Theatre MIX F / 12-14 age Novikova Arina   92 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1185.2022 «Mko Dhol studio»   Armenia Dkhol MIX F / 5-12 age Makich Nazlukhanyan   92 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1150.2022 Margarita Mamontova MBOU DO "Children's Music School N° 3" Serpukhov Russia Cello JUNIOR B / 9 age Zelinskaya Elena   91 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1161.2022 Ge Shiuy Novosibirsk State Conservatory named after M.I. Glinka China Piano SENIOR E / 28 age Smeshko Larisa   91 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1206.2022 Aleksey Polushkin   Russia Pipe SENIOR E / 22 age Prokopov Vyacheslav Bril Ludmila 91 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1085.2022 Svetlana Khudozhnikova Petrozavodsk State Conservatory named after A.K. Glazunov Russia Harpsichord SENIOR E / over 19 age     90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1087.2022 Mikhail Mindrin SBPOU "Nizhny Novgorod Choir College named after L.K. Sivukhin" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 9 age Loos Irina    90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1088.2022 Sergey Khrikin SBPOU "Nizhny Novgorod Choir College named after L.K. Sivukhin" Russia Piano JUNIOR C / 13 age Loos Irina    90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1096.2022 "Surprise"   Germany Folk dance SENIOR E / 20 age Maryna Schyz   90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1108.2022 Ekaterina Romanova MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR C / 14 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1111.2022 Irina Sazonova MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR B / 12 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1123.2022 Maria Yuyukina GBU DO "St. Petersburg Children's Art School named after V.A. Gavrilin" Russia Piano JUNIOR A / 8 age Alekseeva Irina    90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1162.2022 Dou Ian Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts Belorus Piano SENIOR E / 23 age     90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1166.2022 Van Yan Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts Belorus Academic vocal  SENIOR E / 25 age     90 Laureate 1st degree
    C 1203.2022 Mikhail Vlasov   Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 10 age Agadzhanyan Marina   90 Laureate 1st degree
    Laureate of the 2nd degree
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    C 1101.2022 Veronika Fedotova   Russia Fine Art SENIOR E / 45 age     89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1104.2022 Yana Bosenko MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR C / 13 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1117.2022 Sofia Khristolubova MBUDO "First Children's Music School" of the city of Kirov Russia Pop vocal JUNIOR C / 15 age Ustyuzhaninova Elena   89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1139.2022 Alla Mishenkina   Russia Fine Art SENIOR E / 68 age     89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1158.2022 Artemiy Lamsin MBUDO DMSH № 3 Volzhsky Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 12 age     89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1164.2022 Pan Mendziao Xi'an Conservatory of Music Belorus Academic vocal  SENIOR E / 31 age     89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1168.2022 Liuy Chzhiuy Seoul Deokseong Girls' High School Belorus Pop vocal SENIOR D / 17 age     89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1173.2022 Zhang Xinyue   Belorus Piano SENIOR E / 23 age Grodnikova Svetlana   89 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1110.2022 Anna Belous MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR B / 11 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    88 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1137.2022 Aleksandr Oskin MUDO "DSHI N° 5 Liubertsi" Russia Piano JUNIOR C / 15 age Pakhlevanyan Armine   88 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1175.2022 Sofia Shliakhova   LNR Academic vocal  JUNIOR B / 9 age Tishchenko Svetlana Shepelenko Ninel 88 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1155.2022 Vladislav Shatrov GBOU VO "OGII named after L. and M. Rostropovich" Russia Piano SENIOR E / 23 age Elena Bezriadina   88 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1081.2022 Junior Choir MBU DO "Children's Music School", Usolye-Sibirskoe Russia Choir MIX F / 7-11 age Timofeyeva Anastasiya Skobina Tatiana 87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1091.2022 Elena Mitkovskaya DSHI "Dar" Moscow settlement Ryazanovskoye Russia Violin JUNIOR B / 12 age Leshchinskaya Maria  Gabbasov Artyom  87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1133.2022 Mariya Kasumova   Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 12 age Khoreva Valentina   87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1146.2022 Van Ifan   Russia Academic vocal SENIOR E / 24 age     87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1156.2022 Sofia Bogdanova GBOU VO "OGII named after L. and M. Rostropovich" Russia Piano JUNIOR C / 13 age     87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1159.2022 Inna Khvan MBUDO DMSH № 3 Volzhsky Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 9 age     87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1181.2022 Igor Shipulin Children's Music School of Ust-Labinsk Russia Bayan JUNIOR B / 12 age Sidorchenko Svetlana   87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1189.2022 Anastasia Fetisova A.B. Goldenweiser DMSH Russia Violin JUNIOR A / 8 age Solodyankina Natalia Olga Kravchenko 87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1195.2022 Free Dance Family Moscow Politekh FGA OU VO "Moscow Polytechnic University" Russia Contemporary dance SENIOR E / 19 age Afonina Yana   87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1205.2022 Pustovoitova Maya Miracle Creed Wonderland Russia Composer SENIOR E / over 19 age Pustovoitova Maya   87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1207.2022 Vsevolod Reznikov   Russia Bayan JUNIOR B / 12 age Kalashnikov Valery   87 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1148.2022 Zalina Gadzhieva MBU DO DMSH N° 5 Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 11 age Bychkova Natalia   86 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1105.2022 Elizaveta Ivanenko MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR B / 11 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    85 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1106.2022 Susanna Mantashian MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR B / 11 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    85 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1131.2022 Fedor Petrov DSHI "Vdokhnovenie" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 10 age Gavrilina Galina   85 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1141.2022 Anna Silaeva Moscow City Children's Music School named after Gnesins Russia Cello JUNIOR B / 10 age     85 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1145.2022 Siviakova Elisaveta - piano & Novikova Ekaterina - violin MBU DO "Children's Music School No. 3" Russia Instrumental ensemble JUNIOR C / 14 age Novikova Tatiana   85 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1095.2022 IFIZe.V   Germany Pop dance JUNIOR A / 8 age Maryna Schyz   84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1114.2022 Ksenia Belous MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR B / 11 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1128.2022 Viktoria Vinogradova MBO DO DSHI town. Afipsky MO Seversky district named after I.A. Petrusenko Russia Piano JUNIOR C / 14 age Bobrovitskaya Alla   84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1134.2022 Mark Didikin   USA Violin JUNIOR A / 8 age Kaidanovskaya Elena   84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1144.2022 Nadezhda Semenova - piano & Liudmila Ikonnikova - cello MBU DO "Children's Music School No. 3" Russia Instrumental ensemble JUNIOR C / 14 age Novikova Tatiana   84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1171.2022 Diana Novikova - piano & Kira Kuvshinova - flute SPB GBU DO "Children's Music School N 22" Russia Instrumental duo JUNIOR B / 12 age Gavrilyuk Tamara, Rasyuk Ulyana    84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1180.2022 Roman Kirilenko   Russia Cello  JUNIOR B / 9 age     84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1193.2022 Svetlana Shishkina Petrozavodsk State Conservatory named after A.K. Glazunov Russia Piano SENIOR E / 22 age Khudozhnikova Svetlana   84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1200.2022 Anastasia Evdokimova Balletto Classical Dance Studio Russia Classical dance JUNIOR B / 10-11 age Yulia Zhestkova   84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1204.2022 Anna Bondina   Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 11 age     84 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1138.2022 Artem Oskin MUDO "DSHI N° 5 Liubertsi" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 11 age Pakhlevanyan Armine   83 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1174.2022 Valentina Starodinova   LNR Academic vocal  JUNIOR B / 10 age Tishchenko Svetlana Shepelenko Ninel 83 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1084.2022 Sergey Gazdanov MBU DO "Gatchina Children's Music School named after M.M. Ippolitov-Ivanov" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 10 age Tal'ya Lyudmila   82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1089.2022 Liana Babayan GBUDO of Moscow "Ryazan Children's Art School "Dar " Russia Violin JUNIOR C / 13 age Leshchinskaya Maria Gabbasov Artem  82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1090.2022 Ekaterina Kosireva Chopin IOMK Russia Folk vocal SENIOR D / 17 age Trenikhina Rita  Dubrovina Marina  82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1099.2022 "Small swallows" ANO Pavlovsk Gymnasium Russia Theater JUNIOR A / 6 age Selivirova Irina    82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1107.2022 Nikita Korolev MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR C / 13 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1113.2022 Polina Scherbina MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR C / 13 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1116.2022 Sofia Kursevich MBUDO " DSHI N° 1 named after G.V. Sviridov" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 10 age Kiseleva Oksana    82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1130.2022 Mariya Kulikova Vocal & choreographic studio "SMALL PEOPLE" Russia Pop vocal JUNIOR C / 15 age Semerenko Lyubov   82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1157.2022 Pop dance studio "Cassiopeia" GBPOU "Vorobyovy Gory" Center "Zapadny" Russia Pop dance MIX F / 9-13 age Stepantsova Ekaterina   82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1183.2022 Maksim Pukh   Russia Piano SENIOR E / 28 age     82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1184.2022 Maksim Epechurin MBU DO "Children's Music School N° 5" Nizhny Novgorod Russia Violin JUNIOR A / 8 age Neumoina Olga Sokolova Galina 82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1192.2022 Svetlana Shishkina Petrozavodsk State Conservatory named after A.K. Glazunov Russia Piano SENIOR E / 22 age Khudozhnikova Svetlana   82 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1127.2022 Sofia Popova Social and cultural center of Pavlovsky rural settlement of Pavlovsky district of Krasnodar Territory Russia Folk vocal SENIOR D / 16 age Ermolaev Vyacheslav    81 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1151.2022 Roman Korniakov GUO "Secondary school N° 29 of Vitebsk named after V.V. Pimenov" Belorus Bayan JUNIOR C / 14 age Protasevich Inna   81 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1154.2022 Nikolay Sedunov Astrakhan State Conservatory Russia Violin  SENIOR E / 23 age Omyal'yeva Nataliya   81 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1160.2022 Svetlana Tikhomirova   Russia Academic vocal  SENIOR E / 25 age Shishkina Irina Bekh-Ivanova Lydia 81 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1080.2022 Varvara Lavrenina MAUDO «DETSKAYA SHKOLA ISKUSSTV 3»,  Nizhnevartovsk Russia Reader JUNIOR B / 9 age Tatiana Vilvovskaya   80 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1102.2022 Dmitriy Beresnev   Russia Violin JUNIOR B / 9 age Kaidanovskaya Elena  Fadeev Vladislav  80 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1176.2022 Sofia Kharchenko   LNR Academic vocal  SENIOR D / 16 age Tishchenko Svetlana Shepelenko Ninel 80 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1197.2022 Aleksandr Romanenko   Russia Academic vocal  SENIOR E / 20 age Shishkina Irina Bekh-Ivanova Lydia 80 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    C 1201.2022 Anastasia Evdokimova Balletto Classical Dance Studio Russia Classical dance JUNIOR B / 10-11 age Yulia Zhestkova   80 Laureate of the 2nd degree
    Laureate of the 3rd degree
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    C 1093.2022 "Surprise Teens";IFIZe.V   Germany Pop dance JUNIOR B / 9 age Maryna Schyz   79 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1179.2022 Daniela Metastasio GBUDO of Moscow "DMSH named after A.B. Goldenweiser" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 9 age Zhivotova Victoria   79 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1191.2022 Anastasia Koplik Tchaikovsky Music School Russia Pop vocal JUNIOR B / 11 age Kurzina Olga   78 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1094.2022 "Surprise Teens";IFIZe.V   Germany Pop dance JUNIOR B / 9 age Maryna Schyz   77 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1115.2022 Veronika Bogucharova MBUDO "DKHSH named after N.V. Ovechkin" Russia Fine Art JUNIOR B / 12 age Ushaneva Irina, Trofimova Anastasia    77 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1152.2022 Vsevolod Terekhov MBU DO "Children's Music School named after M.F. Gnesin"  Rostov-on-Don Russia Flute JUNIOR C / 14 age VERA  ZAKHLIVNAYA IRINA DABAKHOVA 77 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1190.2022 Monika Stepanian MBUDO "Novopetrovskaya DMSH" Russia Piano JUNIOR B / 9 age Loboda Neonila   77 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1126.2022 Petr Diachenko MAUK "Ust-Labinsky City House of Culture" Russia Pipe SENIOR E / 30 age Volik Georgy    76 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1177.2022 Sofia Kharchenko   LNR Academic vocal  SENIOR D / 16 age Tishchenko Svetlana Shepelenko Ninel 76 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1198.2022 Balletto Classical Dance Studio   Russia Classical dance JUNIOR B / 10-11 age Yulia Zhestkova   76 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1097.2022 "Surprise"   Germany Folk dance SENIOR E / 20 age Maryna Schyz   75 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1125.2022 Daniil Lermontov DSHI named after I. Stravinsky, Moscow Russia Bayan JUNIOR B / 12 age Sukhanova Olga    75 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1086.2022 Zhasmin Yulberdina Children's Music School MBU DO of the city of Salavat of the Republic of Bashkortostan Russia Piano JUNIOR A / 7 age Gradoboeva Victoria    74 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1208.2022 Irina Gladisheva   Russia Classical dance SENIOR D / 16 age Sineva Anna   74 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1092.2022 "Surprise Kids", IFIZe.V   Germany Pop dance MINI / 5 age Maryna Schyz   72 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1124.2022 Nikita Brunetkin GBPOU KK "NMK named after D. D. Shostakovich," Sector of additional education Russia Academic vocal JUNIOR C / 13 age Frangulova Victoria   72 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1178.2022 Aleksandra Ovchinnikova "Gelsomino" Russia Pop vocal JUNIOR B / 10 age Azanova Anastasia   72 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1199.2022 Nikol Yakubova Balletto Classical Dance Studio Russia Classical dance JUNIOR B / 10-11 age Yulia Zhestkova   72 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    C 1202.2022 Anna Dzuba Balletto Classical Dance Studio Russia Classical dance JUNIOR B / 10 age Yulia Zhestkova   71 Laureate of the 3rd degree
    Participant
    N° Participant Participant School Country Nomination Age Category Art Director Concertmaster Points Winer
    C 1098.2022 "Surprise"IFIZe.V   Germany Pop dance SENIOR E / 20 age Maryna Schyz   69 Participant
    C 1167.2022 Yan Yuykhan Belarusian State University of Culture and Arts Belorus Piano SENIOR E / 25 age     69 Participant
    C 1186.2022 Marina Pepeliaeva   Russia Folk dance SENIOR E / 60 age     62 Participant
    Отзывы
    Добавить отзыв
    ВНИМАНИЕ: Ваш отзыв пройдет проверку администраторов сайта. Отзывы, содержащие нецензурную лексику, оскорбительного характера, написанные анонимно или самими организаторами от имени участников - не публикуются. Администраторы имеют право частичной корректировки отзывов при условии сохранения общего смысла.

    все поля обязательны для заполнения
    ваше имя
    ваш email
    название коллектива/фио солиста
    отзыв


    ПОХОЖИЕ МЕРОПРИЯТИЯ
    Приём заявок до:
    07 ноября 2023
    31.10.2023 – 03.11.2023
    Приём заявок до:
    08 октября 2023
    Приём заявок до:
    10 ноября 2023
    Приём заявок до:
    17 ноября 2023
    Приём заявок до:
    20 декабря 2023
    Приём заявок до:
    27 декабря 2023
    ПОЧЕМУ АРТ-ЦЕНТР?
    4 000 МЕРОПРИЯТИЙ
    «Арт-Центр» является единым центром по приему заявок на фестивали и конкурсы
    20 ЛЕТ НА РЫНКЕ
    Компания основана в 1995 году.
    За это время мы только упрочили свои позиции
    НАШИ ПАРТНЕРЫ
    "Арт-Центр" сотрудничает только с проверенными организаторами

    Вам нужна
    помощь по сайту?
    Арт-ЦентрАрт-Центр